Paris Lenses - Mystery

Paris Lenses – Mystery

In stock

PACK CONTAIN: 1 pair ( 2 lenses) in the box , Lens caseDIAMETER: 14.2BASE CURVE: 8.6WATER CONTENT: 43%REPLACEMENT: 3 monthsPRESCRIPTION: YesNOTE: The effect given by the colored contact lenses may vary depending on the natural color of your eyes

$8.99 $7.19
SKU :
  • N82515112
Categories :

PACK CONTAIN: 1 pair ( 2 lenses) in the box , Lens case
DIAMETER: 14.2
BASE CURVE: 8.6
WATER CONTENT: 43%
REPLACEMENT: 3 months
PRESCRIPTION: Yes
NOTE: The effect given by the colored contact lenses may vary depending on the natural color of your eyes

There are no reviews yet.