Paris Lenses – Mystery
PACK CONTAIN: 1 pair ( 2 lenses) in the box , Lens caseDIAMETER: 14.2BASE CURVE: 8.6WATER CONTENT: 43%REPLACEMENT: 3 monthsPRESCRIPTION: YesNOTE: The effect given by the colored contact lenses may vary depending on the natural color of your eyes
SKU :
- N82515112
Categories :
PACK CONTAIN: 1 pair ( 2 lenses) in the box , Lens case
DIAMETER: 14.2
BASE CURVE: 8.6
WATER CONTENT: 43%
REPLACEMENT: 3 months
PRESCRIPTION: Yes
NOTE: The effect given by the colored contact lenses may vary depending on the natural color of your eyes
There are no reviews yet.



